You may also be interested in the Online Catalogue for our related exhibition - World of Furniture.

Filter by exhibitor name:
A.N.N.2 Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 10
3 sub-exhibitors
ACTUAL INDUSTRIES Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 8
ALBACO IMPEX Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 1
10 sub-exhibitors
ALNES Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 14
ALWO THERM Romania
hall 3
stand D 5
AMERI-POL TRADING Poland
hall 2
stand A 7
ANDI DESIGN Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 1
BAPCO Poland
hall 2
stand C 3
BISMAR PUBLISHING HOUSE Bulgaria
hall 1
stand C 1
CAPPAC Bulgaria Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 7
1 sub-exhibitor
CSP COMMERCE Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 9
1 sub-exhibitor
D.O.M. - EX Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 6
DANA BISSI Bulgaria
hall 1
stand D 5
3 sub-exhibitors
DECOR-2000 Bulgaria
hall 1
stand B 4
DRAG - 5 Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 8
5 sub-exhibitors
ECOTECHPRODUCT Bulgaria
hall 3
stand D 1
23 sub-exhibitors
EL.VI.AP. TEPEKIDIS Greece
hall 3
stand A 13
EUROTRADING Bulgaria
hall 1
stand D 3
11 sub-exhibitors
EVROSET Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 1
1 sub-exhibitor
EXPOSICAM Italy
hall 2
stand A 3
FAT Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 6
FELDER GROUP BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 12; A 14
1 sub-exhibitor
FESTOOL Bulgaria
hall 3
stand D 3
FILDA PLAST Bulgaria
hall 1
stand B 1a
1 sub-exhibitor
FOREST TRADE Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 13
GEOS MASHINI Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 4
9 sub-exhibitors
GEPPETTO MACHINARY Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 10
8 sub-exhibitors
GINAE Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 10
GIRESUN AKSESUAR PLASTIK Macedonia
hall 1
stand A 16
GYUL MM Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 5
H-FLACHS Germany
hall 1
stand D 9
HALA ES Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 6; D 4
IBOX Bulgaria
hall 1
stand D 11
INTERIOR - I Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 3; A 5; C 2
9 sub-exhibitors
INTERNATIONAL SERVICE Romania
hall 1
stand B 8
IPEL GRUP Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 12
ITT BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 1
IV-EL Bulgaria
hall 1
stand D1
5 sub-exhibitors
IVM CHEMICALS Italy
hall 1
stand C 5
J POINT Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 12
KAME Bulgaria
hall 1
stand B 2
19 sub-exhibitors
KAMMARTON BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 4
39 sub-exhibitors
KASTAMONU BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 10
1 sub-exhibitor
KOJITE Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 8
KONSULT ENGINEERING - KEM Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 1
KORSCO Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 17
3 sub-exhibitors
KRONOSPAN BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 8
LEKS GROUP Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 12
1 sub-exhibitor
LIEBHERR HAUSGERÄTE MARICA Bulgaria
stand A 21
LINDSTRÖM Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 17
LOTOS TRADING Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 4
MARSTEKS Turkey
hall 2
stand C 6
MAVA INDUSTRIAL Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 2
17 sub-exhibitors
MBM Bulgaria
hall 1; 3
stand B 1; C 1
8 sub-exhibitors
MEBELFORM Bulgaria
hall 1
stand D 2
2 sub-exhibitors
MEBELI DIMOV LTD Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 14
1 sub-exhibitor
MICHAEL WEINIG Germany
hall 3
stand C 8
MICROTEL Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 6
MIRA – IVAN NIKOLOV Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 5
2 sub-exhibitors
MIRAGE 2000 Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 10
2 sub-exhibitors
MOBILI Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 2
2 sub-exhibitors
MODEKS Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 2
MOS CONSULT Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 6
3 sub-exhibitors
NATANAIL Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 7
1 sub-exhibitor
NEVILS Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 6
2 sub-exhibitors
OFFICE TRADE Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 3
6 sub-exhibitors
OKTEL Turkey
hall 3
stand D 7
OPUS-44 Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 4
PHIVEX PROJECT Bulgaria
hall 1
stand D 7
2 sub-exhibitors
PRODES Bulgaria
hall 1
stand C 3
10 sub-exhibitors
PROGRAMA CONSULT Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 2
7 sub-exhibitors
PROGRESS TECHNIK Bulgaria
hall 0; 3
stand 1; C 11
8 sub-exhibitors
RENNER Italy
hall 2
stand D 10
RIGEL - ELEONORA TSARKOVA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 1
9 sub-exhibitors
RIM ENGINEERING Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 2
1 sub-exhibitor
ROMA PLASTIK Turkey
hall 1
stand D 1
ROSI Bulgaria
hall 1; 3
stand В4, С4, А 11
16 sub-exhibitors
RUEN MASCHINARY Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 9
7 sub-exhibitors
SADIMAC Greece
hall 3
stand A 16
SALEX Bulgaria
hall 1
stand C 6; C 7
9 sub-exhibitors
SERJANI Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 4
SPRINT - 73 Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 11
1 sub-exhibitor
SUN CONCEPT STUDIO Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 5
TEKA Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 4
15 sub-exhibitors
TEKA BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 8
1 sub-exhibitor
TEKA BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 4
stand C 3
1 sub-exhibitor
TN MASHINI Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A2
16 sub-exhibitors
TONAL Bulgaria
TRADEHO Bulgaria
hall 1
stand D 9
UNICREDIT BULBANK Bulgaria
hall 4
stand A 7
UNIVERSITY OF FORESTRY Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 11
UVIX IMPREGNATION Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 19
2 sub-exhibitors
VALKOV-ENGINEERING Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 15
3 sub-exhibitors
VBH BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 1
stand A 18
7 sub-exhibitors
VESTA - R Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 2
4 sub-exhibitors
VETO Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 21
1 sub-exhibitor
VRATICHKITE Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 15
ZMM STOMANA Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 10
No exhibitors found matching that name.